Service Request 1651845
Request to have trash container moved at 2811 N 14TH ST submitted on 12/05/2022
Overview
Status: Closed on 12/07/2022
Dept Investigation Completed On: 12/07/2022
Resolution: No service necessary
Actions Taken
Resolution
Resolution: No service necessary
Details: A Refuse Foreman was sent to this location and determined that no service is necessary here.
Details
Request
Service Request (SR) ID: 1651845
Location: 2811 N 14TH ST
Request Initiated: 12/05/2022
Problem Type: Request to have trash container moved
Department
Dept To Receive SR: Refuse Division
Dept Response Due By: 12/10/2022
Processing, please wait...
This may take a few seconds to process...
1149 comments from people like you have helped us improve this page. Keep the feedback coming!